Bruna Dantas Milano Trans 3886426552
Jo Garcia San Paolo Trans 005511982199424
Naomi Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915213298340
Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296
Viviane Castro Lisbona Trans 00351937565831
Isabella Dhyas La Spezia Trans 3293248953
Anubis Francoforte Trans 004915124914566












