Naomi Angel Genova Trans 3491282938
Alessia Sanchez Barcellona Trans 004368864255808
Camila Misano Adriatico Trans 3884024109
Bella Morena San Paolo Trans 005511963604290
Jo Garcia San Paolo Trans 005511982199424
Viviani Aguilera San Paolo Trans 005511965888129
Dea Amanda Milano Trans 3517014062












