Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Leonna Pantera Gallarate Trans 3311701971
Crystal Genova Trans 3494919500
Sabrina Sampaio Crotone Trans 3495682164
Elena Pordenone Trans 3272610799
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Arianna Barcellona Trans 0034661131342












