Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Alicia Zurigo Trav 3334649039
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Beatriz Fontaine Arezzo Trav 3511757758
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743












