Bruna Wirscheman Valladolid Trans 0034625717579
Julia Senna Bologna Trans 3931242063
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Leticia Guerra Belo Horizonte Trans 005531991803776
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Brunella Bergamo Trans 3274406060
Luciana Campana Torino Trans 3510006709












